Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

50/70 Intermediate
Team W L T GB
Livermore/Granada 4 0 0 0
Danville Aces 4 0 0 0
San Ramon 3 0 0 0.5
Danville Hooks 2 0 0 1
Danville Blues 2 1 0 1.5
Mt House 1 0 0 1.5
Pleasanton 2 2 0 2
Northgate 2 2 0 2
Salida 0 0 0 2
Canyon Creek/Dublin 0 1 0 2.5
Gold Team 17 20 0 3.5
Lathrop 0 3 0 3.5
Ripon 0 4 0 4
Weston Ranch 0 4 0 4
Juniors - American
Team W L T GB
Lathrop 1 1 0 0
Manteca Green 0 0 0 0
Manteca White 0 0 0 0
Northgate Giants 0 0 0 0
Northgate Rockies 0 0 0 0
Ripon Braves 0 0 0 0
Ripon Giants 0 0 0 0
Salida Indians 0 0 0 0
Spreckles Park A's 0 0 0 0
Spreckles Park Brewers 0 0 0 0
Patterson Tigers 1 1 0 0
Spreckles Park Giants 0 1 0 0.5
Yankees 4 5 1 0.5
Weston Ranch 0 2 0 1
Patterson Indians 0 3 0 1.5
Juniors - National
Team W L T GB
Rattlers 13 3 1 0
Livermore/Granada Black 1 0 0 4.5
Tassajara Valley 1 0 1 4.5
Diamondbacks 0 0 0 5
Dublin 1 1 1 5
Livermore/Granada Red 0 1 0 5.5
Pleasanton 0 1 0 5.5
Livermore/Granada Blue 0 1 0 5.5
Danville 0 2 0 6
Major American
Team W L T GB
Tigers 13 0 1 0
Lathrop 0 0 0 6.5
Manteca 0 0 0 6.5
Mountain House 0 0 0 6.5
Northgate 0 0 0 6.5
Patterson 0 0 0 6.5
Ripon 0 0 0 6.5
Salida 0 0 0 6.5
Spreckles Park 0 0 0 6.5
Tracy American 0 0 0 6.5
Tracy National 0 0 0 6.5
Weston Ranch 0 0 0 6.5
White Sox 6 10 0 8.5
Yankees 1 9 0 10.5
Major National
Team W L T GB
Nationals 11 3 0 0
Giants 8 4 1 2
Minor A American
Team W L T GB
Yankees 12 2 1 0
Rangers 9 5 0 3
Athletics 3 12 1 9.5
Minor A National
Team W L T GB
Rockies 11 2 2 0
Giants 7 9 0 5.5
Pirates 1 13 0 10.5
Minor B American
Team W L T GB
Athletics 9 5 0 0
Blue Jays 5 7 2 3
Red Sox 4 9 2 4.5
Minor B National
Team W L T GB
Reds 14 0 1 0
Dodgers 4 9 1 9.5
Padres 2 8 4 10

Results

Major American
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
White Sox 4
Yankees 11
Minor A National
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
Giants 11
Pirates 12
Minor A American
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
Rangers 15
Athletics 14
50/70 Intermediate
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Ripon 10
Lathrop 0
50/70 Intermediate
Sunday, July 7, 2019
Atlantic (D9, S5) 1
Chowchilla (D10, S7) 0
Sunday, July 7, 2019
Petaluma American (S1) 12
Gold Team - AS 2
11U
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Manteca 4
Mt House 7
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Patterson 1
11u all stars 11
Juniors
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Northgate 4
Patterson 5
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Manteca 1
Spreckles Park 16