2017 Fall Ball Results


Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Stangs (13U) 6
DASO (13U) 7
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Athletics (13U) 3
Stangs (13U) 12
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rip City (12U) 2
Tracy Heat (12U) 5
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Tracy Heat (12U) 9
Rip City (12U) 4
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gorillas (10U) 9
Warriors (10U) 8
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Stangs (13U) 2
DASO (13U) 9
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cardinals (8U) 4
Hit Squad (8U) 8
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gorillas (10U) 13
Yard Ratz (10U)
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Diamond Kings (12U) 5
Tracy Heat (12U) 11
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Stangs (13U) 6
Athletics (13U) 3
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rip City (12U) 8
Tracy Heat (12U) 7
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pirates - 8U (8U) 5
Cardinals (8U) 6
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Warriors (10U) 2
Slap Addicts (10U)
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gorillas (10U) 8
Warriors (10U) 15
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Yard Ratz (10U) 11
Slap Addicts (10U) 12
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Diamond Kings (12U) 0
Rip City (12U) 17
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Athletics (13U) 7
DASO (13U) 6
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rip City (12U) 2
Tracy Heat (12U) 14
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Slap Addicts (10U) 22
Gorillas (10U) 8
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Warriors (10U) 14
Yard Ratz (10U) 7
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
DASO (13U) 14
Stangs (13U) 3
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Kings (12U) 9
Rip City (12U) 15
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gorillas (10U) 6
Warriors (10U) 13
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Slap Addicts (10U) 15
Yard Ratz (10U) 10
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tracy Heat (12U) 24
Diamond Kings (12U) 1
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stangs (13U) 7
Athletics (13U) 8
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
DASO (13U) 7
Athletics (13U) 8
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tracy Heat (12U) 9
Rip City (12U) 0
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yard Ratz (10U) 18
Gorillas (10U) 19
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Slap Addicts (10U) 7
Warriors (10U) 4
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gorillas (10U) 11
Slap Addicts (10U) 10
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stangs (13U) 14
DASO (13U) 9
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rip City (12U) 19
Diamond Kings (12U) 4
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Athletics (13U) 5
Stangs (13U) 8
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yard Ratz (10U) 18
Warriors (10U) 14
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Kings (12U) 5
Tracy Heat (12U) 18
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Athletics (13U) 3
DASO (13U) 10
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rip City (12U) 5
Tracy Heat (12U) 9
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Warriors (10U) 9
Gorillas (10U) 3
 
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yard Ratz (10U) 4
Slap Addicts (10U) 17
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Kings (12U) 9
Rip City (12U) 20
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
DASO (13U) 6
Stangs (13U) 1
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gorillas (10U) 15
Yard Ratz (10U) 10
 
Monday, September 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tracy Heat (12U) 11
Diamond Kings (12U) 2
 
Monday, September 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Warriors (10U) 4
Slap Addicts (10U) 7
 
Monday, September 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stangs (13U) 8
Athletics (13U) 17
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Slap Addicts (10U) 20
Yard Ratz (10U) 7
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Athletics (13U) 7
Stangs (13U) 10
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Diamond Kings (12U) 10
Tracy Heat (12U) 12
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tracy Heat (12U) 8
Rip City (12U) 13
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
DASO (13U) 11
Athletics (13U) 2
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Slap Addicts (10U) 5
Gorillas (10U) 3
 
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Warriors (10U) 15
Yard Ratz (10U) 8
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rip City (12U) 17
Diamond Kings (12U) 0
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stangs (13U) 4
DASO (13U) 10
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gorillas (10U) 9
Warriors (10U) 10